<< Schedule for Mon 23 Oct 2017 - Sun 29 Oct 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Mon 23 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 119AveduGeneral Leclerc-Alesia Céline Vetter
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Gillian Grant
Class Full
(35 reserved, 0 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Guest Teacher
(29 reserved, 14 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
(5 spots left!)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Dance Fusion 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Kurtz Benjamin Hart
(1 spots left!)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Louise Cutler
(4 spots left!)
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 90min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Céline Vetter
(33 reserved, 10 open)

Tue 24 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
(10 spots left!)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Anna Khuade - Founder
(15 reserved, 28 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Nia Movement - 60min - Bilingual 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Nadine Chadefaux
(15 reserved, 10 open)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Kundalini Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Peguy Gillian Grant
(5 spots left!)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 60 min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Benjamin Hart
Class Full
(43 reserved, 0 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Outdoor Bootcamp with a Yogic Twist - Tuileries, GRANDE LAWN Parc Tuileries, GRANDE LAWN Ellen McQueen
(24 reserved, 21 open)

Wed 25 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga Bilingual - 60min
Class is Cancelled
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Alice Price-Styles
(15 reserved, 28 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Pilates and Core Fusion 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Miki Molnar
(5 spots left!)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Dynamic Flow Vinyasa Yoga 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Hayley Rowlands
(18 reserved, 17 open)
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow Yoga 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Hayley Rowlands
(42 reserved, 1 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Dance'N'Shape! Zumba Style Workout 35 Rue St Roch Salle Kurtz Julia Sotnik
Class Full
(20 reserved, 0 open)
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Hanna Ryden
(6 spots left!)

Thu 26 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 10:00 pm Hiking Yoga Retreat on the Camino October 26-30 The Camino, Spain Gillian Grant
(5 reserved, 15 open)
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Foundations of Yoga - Bilingual 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Ellen McQueen
(4 spots left!)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Slow Flow Yoga 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Hayley Rowlands
(13 reserved, 30 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Dynamic Flow Vinyasa Yoga 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Hanna Ryden
(14 reserved, 29 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Barre au Sol (Floor Barre)
Class is Cancelled
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Dance and Relaxation - 60min 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Nadine Chadefaux
(13 reserved, 17 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Indoor Bootcamp - 60min 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Paul Martin
(21 reserved, 4 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Ellen McQueen
(42 reserved, 1 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 60 min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Hayley Rowlands
(24 reserved, 17 open)

Fri 27 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Barre au Sol (Floor Barre) 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Hayley Rowlands
(29 reserved, 14 open)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Hayley Rowlands
(19 reserved, 24 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm BodyART - 60min
Class is Cancelled
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Dynamic Flow Vinyasa Yoga 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Hanna Ryden
(10 reserved, 33 open)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Indoor Bootcamp - 60min 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Paul Martin
(6 reserved, 37 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min
Class is Cancelled
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa / Yin Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Louise Cutler
(28 reserved, 15 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Dance'N'Shape! Zumba Style Workout 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Julia Sotnik
(29 reserved, 5 open)

Sat 28 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Hatha Yoga - 90min 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Hanna Ryden
(15 reserved, 25 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Gentle Yoga 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Ghesquier Juliette de Bastard
(10 reserved, 10 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min YOOMA-51Quai de Grenelle 75015 Hayley Rowlands
(19 reserved, 26 open)
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 90min 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Louise Cutler
(21 reserved, 22 open)
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm BodyART - bilingual 60min
Class is Cancelled
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Dynamic Flow Vinyasa Yoga 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Hanna Ryden
(11 reserved, 32 open)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow Yoga 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Hanna Ryden
(6 reserved, 29 open)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Julia Sotnik
Class Full
(34 reserved, 0 open)

Sun 29 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min YOOMA-51Quai de Grenelle 75015 Hayley Rowlands
(16 reserved, 29 open)
1:15 pm - 2:45 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Juliette de Bastard
(3 reserved, 40 open)
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Cold Season Transition: Nutrition Workshop 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle DeLaFosse Guest Teacher
(3 reserved, 22 open)
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm Ashtanga Primary Series 90 minutes 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Micheline Zamora
(14 reserved, 29 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Julia Sotnik
Class Full
(34 reserved, 0 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Kundalini Yoga - 60min
Class is Cancelled
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Dynamic Flow Vinyasa Yoga 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Hanna Ryden
(8 reserved, 35 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation Techniques and Practice - 60 minutes 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Maja Savic
(18 reserved, 25 open)
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Dynamic Flow Vinyasa Yoga 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Juliette de Bastard
(19 reserved, 24 open)