<< Schedule for Fri 28 Apr 2017 - Thu 4 May 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Fri 28 Apr 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Barre au Sol (Floor Barre) 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Atie Julie
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm BodyART - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Miki Molnar
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Detox Vinyasa Flow Yoga - Bilingual 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Cole Zaccaria
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa / Yin Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Dance'N'Shape! Zumba Style Workout 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Kurtz Julia Sotnik

Sat 29 Apr 2017
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Hatha Yoga - 90min 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Matthieu Waddell
10:00 am - 11:00 am Gentle Yoga 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Juliette de Bastard
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 90min 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Cole Zaccaria
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Pilates and Core Fusion 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Julia Sotnik
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow Yoga 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Rachelle Tersigni
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Julia Sotnik

Sun 30 Apr 2017
Class
Instructor
1:15 pm - 2:45 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Rachelle Tersigni
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Pilates and Core Fusion 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Exupery Katie Ribas
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Julia Sotnik
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Prenatal Yoga Bilingual - English/Français - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Exupery Hélène Grand
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Meditation Techniques and Practice - 60 minutes 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Maja Savic
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Slow Flow Yoga Bilingual English/Français - 60min 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Hélène Grand
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Dynamic Flow Vinyasa Yoga 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Matthieu Waddell

Mon 1 May 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 119AveduGeneral Leclerc-Alesia Atie Julie
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Gillian Grant
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha *Français* - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Katie Ribas
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Dance Fusion 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Benjamin Hart
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga *Français* - 90min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Yun Ng
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant

Tue 2 May 2017
Class
Instructor
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Katie Ribas
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Anna Khuade - Founder
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Kundalini Yoga - 90min
Class is Cancelled
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 90min 35 rue St Roch Salle Peguy Atie Julie
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Ballet Barre 26 rue André Joineau 93310 Julia Sotnik
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Outdoor Bootcamp with a Yogic Twist - Tuileries, GRANDE LAWN Park des Tuileries 75001 Eliza Sweeney
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 60 min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Benjamin Hart

Wed 3 May 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga Bilingual - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Katie Ribas
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Nia Movement - 60min - Bilingual 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Marybeth Grinnan
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Pilates and Core Fusion 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Miki Molnar
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Dance'N'Shape! Zumba Style Workout 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Kurtz Julia Sotnik
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow Yoga 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Atie Julie
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Atie Julie

Thu 4 May 2017
Class
Instructor
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Foundations of Yoga - Bilingual 14BlvdPoissonniere-StudioBleu Matthieu Waddell
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Slow Flow Yoga 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Benjamin Hart
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation Techniques and Practice - 60 minutes 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Eliza Sweeney
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Indoor Bootcamp - 60min 35 Rue St Roch-Salle Exupéry Eliza Sweeney
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Benjamin Hart
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 60 min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Sade Amina Nadour