<< Schedule for Wed 20 Sep 2017 - Tue 26 Sep 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Wed 20 Sep 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga Bilingual - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Yun Ng
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Pilates and Core Fusion 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Miki Molnar
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Dynamic Flow Vinyasa Yoga 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Gillian Grant
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow Yoga 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Dance'N'Shape! Zumba Style Workout 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Kurtz Julia Sotnik
8:30 pm - 10:00 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant

Thu 21 Sep 2017
Class
Instructor
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Foundations of Yoga - Bilingual 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Gillian Grant
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Slow Flow Yoga 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Ellen McQueen
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Barre au Sol (Floor Barre) 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Gillian Grant
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Dance and Relaxation - 60min
Class is Cancelled
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Ellen McQueen
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Outdoor Bootcamp with a Yogic Twist - Tuileries, GRANDE LAWN
Class is Cancelled
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 60 min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Céline Vetter

Fri 22 Sep 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Barre au Sol (Floor Barre) 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Ellen McQueen
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm BodyART - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Miki Molnar
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Indoor Bootcamp - 60min
Class is Cancelled
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Céline Vetter
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Vinyasa / Yin Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Louise Cutler
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Dance'N'Shape! Zumba Style Workout 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Julia Sotnik

Sat 23 Sep 2017
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Hatha Yoga - 90min 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Matthieu Waddell
10:00 am - 11:00 am Gentle Yoga Juliette de Bastard
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min YOOMA-51Quai de Grenelle 75015 Hayley Rowlands
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 90min 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Cole Zaccaria
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm BodyART - bilingual 60min Miki Molnar
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm Intermediate Vinyasa Flow Yoga 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Rachelle Tersigni
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Julia Sotnik

Sun 24 Sep 2017
Class
Instructor
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min YOOMA-51Quai de Grenelle 75015 Gillian Grant
1:15 pm - 2:45 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Rachelle Tersigni
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm Ashtanga Primary Series 90 minutes 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Micheline Zamora
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm AcroYoga Basics - *September Special !* Parc Tuileries - LEFT GROVE Yun Ng
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Julia Sotnik
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Kundalini Yoga - 60min 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Gillian Grant
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation Techniques and Practice - 60 minutes 35 Rue St. Roch-Salle Exupery Eliza Sweeney
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Dynamic Flow Vinyasa Yoga 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Céline Vetter

Mon 25 Sep 2017
Class
Instructor
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 119AveduGeneral Leclerc-Alesia Hayley Rowlands
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Ballet Barre 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Gillian Grant
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Louise Cutler
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 60min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga - 90min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Céline Vetter
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Dance Fusion 35 Rue St Roch Salle Kurtz Benjamin Hart
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Louise Cutler

Tue 26 Sep 2017
Class
Instructor
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Gillian Grant
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Hatha Yoga - 60 min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Bernanos Anna Khuade - Founder
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Nia Movement - 60min - Bilingual 14Blvd Poissonnière-StudioBleu Marybeth Grinnan
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Kundalini Yoga - 90min 35 Rue St.Roch-Salle Peguy Gillian Grant
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Outdoor Bootcamp with a Yogic Twist - Tuileries, GRANDE LAWN Parc Tuileries, GRANDE LAWN Eliza Sweeney
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hatha Flow Yoga - 60 min 13 Pl Etienne Pernet- salle 10 Benjamin Hart